facebook

Verleihung der Jubiläumsorden 2019

Die Geehrten der Jubiläumsorden vom Jahr 2019

25 Jahre

2019 Jubilare 25

KompanieSchütze
1. Kompanie Eikel, Björn
1. Kompanie Gösken, Richard
1. Kompanie Hollek, Roland
1. Kompanie Schröder-Kersting, Klaus
1. Kompanie Spies, Dominik
1. Komapnie Thiele, Christian
2. Komapnie Beine, Arnold
2. Komapnie Kuhlenkamp, Andreas
2. Komapnie Sallen, David Josef
3. Komapnie Plattmann, Peter
4. Komapnie Birkner, Marcel
4. Komapnie Bödger, Maximilian
4. Komapnie Hoffknecht, Carsten
4. Komapnie Michaelis, Günter
4. Komapnie Mollemeier, Stefan
4. Komapnie Völkel, Dirk

40 Jahre

2019 Jubilare 40

KompanieSchütze
1. Komapnie Hesse, Frank
1. Komapnie Meschede, Andreas
1. Komapnie Schümer, Otto
2. Komapnie Gödde, Horst
2. Komapnie Heiermeier, Horst
2. Komapnie Reusch, Josef
3. Komapnie Backert, Günter
3. Komapnie Menke, Norbert
3. Komapnie Schlune, Dieter
3. Komapnie Schütte, Dieter
3. Komapnie Thiel, Meinolf
4. Komapnie Deppe, Franz-Josef
4. Komapnie Kemper, Karl-Andre
4. Komapnie Miks, Hermann
4. Komapnie Neumann, Michael
4. Komapnie Steines, Helmut
4. Komapnie Zoyke, Dieter

50 Jahre

2019 Jubilare 50

1. Komapnie Berendes, Friedhelm
1. Komapnie Fischer, Bernd
1. Komapnie Keuper, Rudolf
1. Komapnie Rademacher, Hans
2. Komapnie Bachem, Wolfgang
2. Komapnie Bartling, Heinz
2. Komapnie Brocke, Antonius
2. Komapnie Hansmann, Horst
3. Komapnie Dobers, Rüdiger
3. Komapnie Köchling, Ernst-August
3. Komapnie Rasche, Alfons
3. Komapnie Weber, Franz-Josef
4. Komapnie Fischer, Robert
4. Komapnie Habermann, Harry
4. Komapnie Thiele, Konrad
4. Komapnie Tunnat, Winfried

60 Jahre

2019 Jubilare 60

1. Komapnie Baumhögger, Rainhard
1. Komapnie Helling, Helmut
1. Komapnie Hucht, Johannes
1. Komapnie Rohde, Walter
1. Komapnie Schrewentigges, Fritz
1. Komapnie Stiensmeier, Theo
2. Komapnie Bracht, Franz
2. Komapnie Ester, Egon
2. Komapnie Kiko, Elmar
2. Komapnie Peitz, Heinz
2. Komapnie Scheuffgen, Hans-Robert
2. Komapnie Thiele, Hans-Jürgen
3. Komapnie Allhoff, Hermann
3. Komapnie Brenneke, Anton

70 Jahre

2019 Jubilare 70

1. Komapnie Bracht, Karl
2. Komapnie Heiermeier, Bernhard
2. Komapnie Kühle, Anton
3. Komapnie Heinrichs, Matthias
3. Komapnie Kämpchen, Helmut
3. Komapnie Meschede, Franz
4. Komapnie Wolfförster, Franz

Homepage bis 30.6.2017 (Logo anklicken)

Schuetzenlogo4